blank
Site Visitors:
407027
Welcome to SLIDELL YOUTH FOOTBALL ANALYST NETWORK

Results for the week - Sep 25, 2016 to Oct 1, 2016

Sun Sep 25Mon Sep 26Tue Sep 27Wed Sep 28Thu Sep 29Fri Sep 30Sat Oct 1
4:00 AM
Bills 
HORNEDFROGS 
9:00 AM
SAINTS 
JETS 
9:00 AM
TIGERS  
THE U 
9:30 AM
TIGERS 
BULLDOGS 
10:45 AM
TITANS 
RAIDERS 
11:00 AM
CRIMSON TIDE 
TIGERS 
11:15 AM
CARDINALS 
JETS 
11:15 AM
COWBOYS 
RAMS 
1:00 PM
BRONCOS 
SAINTS 
1:00 PM
Bulldogs 
LIONS 
2:15 PM
BEARS 
RAMS 
2:30 PM
COWBOYS 
VOODOO 
2:45 PM
VIKINGS 
SEAHAWKS 
4:00 PM
DUCKS 
OUTLAWS 
Standings
TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
TIGERS550001518064
SAINTS5401013149462
JETS53020111021121
RAIDERS520309781150
CRIMSON TIDE510407461431
TITANS50050561390


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
JETS6600018135124
Bills6501016103571
THE U6402014104510
HORNEDFROGS640201488551
TIGERS 630301282821
CARDINALS61050844991
LIONS50050530760
Bulldogs50050581620


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
COWBOYS650101693252
SAINTS650101693402
BULLDOGS6402014991080
BRONCOS630301251662
BEARS6303012120802
VOODOO620401050462
RAMS620401059871
TIGERS60060661190


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
COWBOYS6501016147412
SEAHAWKS6501016147652
DUCKS6303012116991
VIKINGS63030121161211
OUTLAWS6204010701150
RAMS600606452000



News: Special THANKS to our 2016 SYFANETWORK Sponsors!!!!!!!!!!!
Posted by Hedge Carter, Last Updated: Wed Aug 24, 2016 @ 1:13 PM

Attachment: 


 SPONSORS: 

Clementi's Gladiators Academy

 https://www.facebook.com/ClementisGladiatorsAndCrossFitSlidell/info

 

 

Lakeshore Chrysler of Slidell

www.lakeshorechryslerdodgejeep.com/

Jenny Thiboudeaux Photography

www.jennythibodeauxphotography.com

 

...
Read More

News: Thanks for your support/VOTE "NO" to Rec 16 aka Wreck 16 "NO MORE TAXES"!!!!!!!!!
Posted by Hedge Carter, Last Updated: Wed Aug 24, 2016

Attachment: 


SPECIAL THANKS to ALL of the VOTERS who said "NO" to more TAXES!!!!!

Slidell currently pay the HIGHEST Millages/Taxes in St. Tammany parish, the hard working citizens spoke LOUD on Saturday!!!! "NO" to rec 16

"NO" to HIGHER Taxes!

"NO" to a HIGHER Mortgage payment for 20 years!

"NO" to BIG Government!

"NO" to more wasteful spending!

 NO! NO! NO! to Rec/WRECK 16!!!

 


News: "LIKE" us on Facebook SYFANETWORK
Posted by Hedge Carter, Last Updated: Wed Aug 24, 2016

Attachment: 


Share With Friends


Divisions
PeeWee
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Division 1
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Division 2
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Division 3
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Survey
Which team will defend their 2015 SYFA Championship?
(a single question survey)

  • Pee Wee Jets
  • Div 1 Bulldogs
  • Div 2 Broncos
  • Div 3 Vikings
  • NONE, we will have new CHAMPIONS in every divisions
 Vote Now [Results | More Surveys]
Comments:0 | Votes:3

Weather

Photos
Helmet Logo

Added Mon Aug 15, 2016

Whos Online?
1 Visitor
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print