blank
Site Visitors:
388149
Welcome to SLIDELL YOUTH FOOTBALL ANALYST NETWORK

Results for the week - Aug 28, 2016 to Sep 3, 2016

Sun Aug 28Mon Aug 29Tue Aug 30Wed Aug 31Thu Sep 1Fri Sep 2Sat Sep 3
9:00 AM
SAINTS 
TITANS 
9:15 AM
CARDINALS 
TIGERS  
9:30 AM
RAIDERS 
TIGERS 
10:45 AM
CRIMSON TIDE 
JETS 
11:00 AM
JETS 
THE U 
11:15 AM
VIKINGS 
COWBOYS 
12:30 PM
RAMS 
TIGERS 
12:45 PM
VOODOO 
SAINTS 
1:00 PM
HORNEDFROGS 
Bulldogs 
2:15 PM
OUTLAWS 
RAMS 
2:30 PM
BULLDOGS 
COWBOYS 
2:45 PM
BRONCOS 
BEARS 
4:00 PM
LIONS 
Bills 
4:15 PM
DUCKS 
SEAHAWKS 
Standings
TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
TIGERS2200067302
SAINTS2200067461
CRIMSON TIDE21010422391
RAIDERS21010426390
TITANS2002026480
JETS2002026750


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
JETS2200066402
Bills22000632121
THE U22000660190
HORNEDFROGS21010418180
TIGERS 21010412250
LIONS2002026380
CARDINALS20020225400
Bulldogs2002026710


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
COWBOYS2200061961
SAINTS2200063361
BULLDOGS21010412180
BEARS21010420190
RAMS21010427190
BRONCOS21010425271
VOODOO20020212260
TIGERS2002026330


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
COWBOYS2200063381
SEAHAWKS22000669161
DUCKS21010421250
VIKINGS21010451481
OUTLAWS20020212340
RAMS2002020550



News: Special THANKS to our 2016 SYFANETWORK Sponsors!!!!!!!!!!!
Posted by Hedge Carter, Last Updated: 4 days ago

Attachment: 


 SPONSORS: 

Clementi's Gladiators Academy

 https://www.facebook.com/ClementisGladiatorsAndCrossFitSlidell/info

 

 

Lakeshore Chrysler of Slidell

www.lakeshorechryslerdodgejeep.com/

Jenny Thiboudeaux Photography

www.jennythibodeauxphotography.com

 

...
Read More

News: Thanks for your support/VOTE "NO" to Rec 16 aka Wreck 16 "NO MORE TAXES"!!!!!!!!!
Posted by Hedge Carter, Last Updated: 4 days ago

Attachment: 


SPECIAL THANKS to ALL of the VOTERS who said "NO" to more TAXES!!!!!

Slidell currently pay the HIGHEST Millages/Taxes in St. Tammany parish, the hard working citizens spoke LOUD on Saturday!!!! "NO" to rec 16

"NO" to HIGHER Taxes!

"NO" to a HIGHER Mortgage payment for 20 years!

"NO" to BIG Government!

"NO" to more wasteful spending!

 NO! NO! NO! to Rec/WRECK 16!!!

 


News: "LIKE" us on Facebook SYFANETWORK
Posted by Hedge Carter, Last Updated: 4 days ago

Attachment: 


Share With Friends


Divisions
PeeWee
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Division 1
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Division 2
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Division 3
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Survey
Which team will defend their 2015 SYFA Championship?
(a single question survey)

  • Pee Wee Jets
  • Div 1 Bulldogs
  • Div 2 Broncos
  • Div 3 Vikings
  • NONE, we will have new CHAMPIONS in every divisions
 Vote Now [Results | More Surveys]
Comments:0 | Votes:2

Weather

Photos
Helmet Logo

Added 13 days ago

Whos Online?
2 Visitors
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print