Site Visitors:
648809

Welcome to SLIDELL YOUTH FOOTBALL ANALYST NETWORK

 

Standings

 
TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
Lions65010168585
TIGERS6402014125430
Long Horns640201477501
RAIDERS630301286871
Eagles6204010591210
CRIMSON TIDE600606251480


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
Gators6501016168533
SPARTANS6501016146880
SAINTS6402014133910
JETS64020141631161
Ragin Cajun64020141401240
Bills610508591460
JAGUARS610508901490
THE U600606491810


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
VOODOO650101692312
SAINTS6501016118433
BRONCOS6402014113144
TIGERS640201476323
RAMS620401069712
BULLDOGS620401037841
COWBOYS620401059841
Bayou Bengals60060662110


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
THE "U"6600018201771
Green Wave6501016163572
COWBOYS640201491741
VIKINGS610508991250
Chargers610508481590
OUTLAWS610508531630


News: Congrats to your 2016 SYFA CHAMPIONS!!!!!!!!! Pw Tigers, D1 Jets, D2 Cowboys and D3 Cowboys
Posted by Hedge Carter, Posted: Tue Nov 1, 2016


News: Special THANKS to our 2016 SYFANETWORK Sponsors!!!!!!!!!!!
Posted by Hedge Carter, Last Updated: Sun Aug 27, 2017

 SPONSORS: 

 

Clementi's Gladiators Academy

 https://www.facebook.com/ClementisGladiatorsAndCrossFitSlidell/info

 

 

Lakeshore Chrysler of Slidell

www.lakeshorechryslerdodgejeep.com/

Jenny Thiboudeaux Photography

www.jennythibodeauxphotography.com

 

...
Read More

News: Thanks for your support/VOTE "NO" to Rec 16 aka Wreck 16 "NO MORE TAXES"!!!!!!!!!
Posted by Hedge Carter, Last Updated: Wed Aug 24, 2016

Attachment: 


SPECIAL THANKS to ALL of the VOTERS who said "NO" to more TAXES!!!!!

Slidell currently pay the HIGHEST Millages/Taxes in St. Tammany parish, the hard working citizens spoke LOUD on Saturday!!!! "NO" to rec 16

"NO" to HIGHER Taxes!

"NO" to a HIGHER Mortgage payment for 20 years!

"NO" to BIG Government!

"NO" to more wasteful spending!

 NO! NO! NO! to Rec/WRECK 16!!!

 

Share With Friends


Divisions
PeeWee
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Div 1
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Div 2
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Div 3
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Survey
Which 2016 champion will defend their CHAMPIONSHIP???
(a single question survey)

  • PEEWEE TIGERS
  • DIVISION 1 JETS
  • DIVISION 2 COWBOYS
  • DIVISION 3 COWBOYS
 Vote Now [Results | More Surveys]
Comments:0 | Votes:4

Weather

Photos
2016SYFACHAMPS

Added Tue Nov 1, 2016

Team of the week!!! DIVISION 1 SAINTS
SAINTS
SYFANETWORK TEAM OF THE WEEK!!! Division 1 Spartans & Division 2 Tigers

Whos Online?
2 Visitors
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print