blank
Site Visitors:
364724
Welcome to SLIDELL YOUTH FOOTBALL ANALYST NETWORK

Results for the week - May 22, 2016 to May 28, 2016

Sun May 22Mon May 23Tue May 24Wed May 25Thu May 26Fri May 27Sat May 28





















Standings
TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
JETS10901028237456
SAINTS10802026196825
TIGERS 10703024171933
RAIDERS104060181041373
CRIMSON TIDE10208014651612
TITANS10001001062610


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
BULLDOGS101000030264396
JETS10901028195603
LIONS10604022175814
TIGERS104060181051480
COWBOYS104060181111601
Bills103070161021712
THE U10307016911970
CARDINALS10109012382250


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
BRONCOS101000030228613
RAMS10703024210623
COWBOYS10703024174644
Bears106040221111172
VOODOO1040601863973
Bulldogs10406018801153
TIGERS10208014652061
SAINTS100010010362450


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
VIKINGS101000030337385
RAMS10901028249904
SAINTS10703024178814
PANTHERS105050201811094
OUTLAWS104060181221462
COWBOYS104060181501731
THE "U"10109012453760
DUCKS100010010192680


News: Thanks for your support/VOTE "NO" to Rec 16 aka Wreck 16 "NO MORE TAXES"!!!!!!!!!
Posted by Hedge Carter, Posted: Thu May 7, 2015

SPECIAL THANKS to ALL of the VOTERS who said "NO" to more TAXES!!!!!

Slidell currently pay the HIGHEST Millages/Taxes in St. Tammany parish, the hard working citizens spoke LOUD on Saturday!!!! "NO" to rec 16

"NO" to HIGHER Taxes!

"NO" to a HIGHER Mortgage payment for 20 years!

"NO" to BIG Government!

"NO" to more wasteful spending!

NO! NO! NO! to Rec/WRECK 16!!!

 


News: "LIKE" us on Facebook for your chance to WIN!!!!!
Posted by Hedge Carter, Last Updated: Mon Jun 16, 2014


News: WELCOME TO THE SYFA NETWORK!!!
Posted by Hedge Carter, Last Updated: Fri Mar 9, 2012

Attachment: 


The Slidell Youth Football Analyst Network
BOARD of DIRECTORS
C.E.O. Co-Founder----------GOD
C.A.O. Co-Founder----------Mr.  SAL PAL
C.F.O. Co-Founder----------Mr.  SWAMI
Senior Writer/Analyst-------Mr.  SPORTING NEWS
Latest Forum Posts
Fri Apr 8, 2016 2016 Pre-Draft Coaches poll
Sat Apr 2, 2016 May 1st Birthday
Sat Jan 30, 2016 Semi-Pro Football Game
Wed Jan 27, 2016 SYFA 2016 Draft order
Tue Dec 15, 2015 Awesome SYFA athletes

Share With Friends


Divisions
PeeWee
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Div 1
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Div 2
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Div 3
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Survey
Which #1 seed will NOT win the Championship??#UpsetAlert
(a single question survey)

  • PeeWee Jets
  • Div 1 Bulldogs
  • Div 2 Broncos
  • Div 3 ViKings
  • ALL #1 seeds will win the Championship
 Vote Now [Results | More Surveys]
Comments:1 | Votes:11

Weather

Photos
THE NETWORK

Updated Mon Apr 4, 2016

Whos Online?
2 Visitors
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print