blank
Site Visitors:
437285
Welcome to SLIDELL YOUTH FOOTBALL ANALYST NETWORK

Results for the week - Nov 27, 2016 to Dec 3, 2016

Sun Nov 27Mon Nov 28Tue Nov 29Wed Nov 30Thu Dec 1Fri Dec 2Sat Dec 3





















Standings
TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
TIGERS101000030380278
SAINTS108020262781064
JETS106040221861992
RAIDERS104060181502140
CRIMSON TIDE10208014832631
TITANS100010010323000


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
JETS101000030227516
Bills10802026161941
THE U106040222041021
HORNEDFROGS105050201291142
TIGERS 105050201201401
LIONS103070161241032
CARDINALS103070161011592
Bulldogs100010010223250


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
COWBOYS10901028168623
SAINTS10901028205782
BRONCOS106040221341094
BULLDOGS106040221831672
BEARS105050202031382
VOODOO10208014751192
RAMS10208014711601
TIGERS10109012242300


TeamGPWTLDTPPFPASHO
COWBOYS10901028256832
SEAHAWKS108020262511093
DUCKS104060181751691
OUTLAWS104060181511820
VIKINGS104060181572311
RAMS10109012963120


News: Congrats to your 2016 SYFA CHAMPIONS!!!!!!!!! Pw Tigers, D1 Jets, D2 Cowboys and D3 Cowboys
Posted by Hedge Carter, Posted: Tue Nov 1, 2016 @ 9:22 AM


News: Special THANKS to our 2016 SYFANETWORK Sponsors!!!!!!!!!!!
Posted by Hedge Carter, Last Updated: Wed Aug 24, 2016

Attachment: 


 SPONSORS: 

Clementi's Gladiators Academy

 https://www.facebook.com/ClementisGladiatorsAndCrossFitSlidell/info

 

 

Lakeshore Chrysler of Slidell

www.lakeshorechryslerdodgejeep.com/

Jenny Thiboudeaux Photography

www.jennythibodeauxphotography.com

 

...
Read More

News: Thanks for your support/VOTE "NO" to Rec 16 aka Wreck 16 "NO MORE TAXES"!!!!!!!!!
Posted by Hedge Carter, Last Updated: Wed Aug 24, 2016

Attachment: 


SPECIAL THANKS to ALL of the VOTERS who said "NO" to more TAXES!!!!!

Slidell currently pay the HIGHEST Millages/Taxes in St. Tammany parish, the hard working citizens spoke LOUD on Saturday!!!! "NO" to rec 16

"NO" to HIGHER Taxes!

"NO" to a HIGHER Mortgage payment for 20 years!

"NO" to BIG Government!

"NO" to more wasteful spending!

 NO! NO! NO! to Rec/WRECK 16!!!

 

Share With Friends


Divisions
PeeWee
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Division 1
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Division 2
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Division 3
·  News  ·  Schedule  ·  Teams  ·  Standings 
Teams:
Survey
Which team will defend their 2015 SYFA Championship?
(a single question survey)

  • Pee Wee Jets
  • Div 1 Bulldogs
  • Div 2 Broncos
  • Div 3 Vikings
  • NONE, we will have new CHAMPIONS in every divisions
 Vote Now [Results | More Surveys]
Comments:0 | Votes:6

Weather

Photos
2016SYFACHAMPS

Added Tue Nov 1, 2016

Whos Online?
2 Visitors
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print